[Playoffs]

Group A
1. WoRA_Roquen 41
2. WoRA_Rolo 41
2. ViolA_DavE 32
4. vasalarc 24
5. Camo 12
6. Billentyűhattyú 0
Group B
1. luffis 36
2. ViolA_ChaoS 25
3. ViolA_v_light 23
4. WoRA_Ultram3jor 21
5. F@rdinánd 12
6. _SoG_rakott 0
Group C
1. luffis_is_rook 45
2. WoRA_GamesJr 36
3. WoRA_Sh4d0w5 29
4. WoRA_csuz-lee 19
5. Krisz 12
6. Bartimaeus 3
Group D
1. Latko 45
2. [KX]snatch 39
3. _SoG_Rocky 33
4. Flash 27
5. [HUN]YA 15
6. HyM_Akales_xR 0
Group E
1. TWP_Father 45
2. WoRA_Do'urden 7
3. xNorbi 5
4. PowerSoup 2
5. Future 0
5. Lucas 0
Group F
1. VNJ_kunyi_ 45
2. Galm_OS 34
3. [KX]kari 31
4. Guti 29
5. TiL_Lui_ 23
6. Nagyi 12
Group G
1. _SoG_SeRaF_ 45
2. VNJ_Techno 39
3. Apollo17hu 30
4. [KX]mole 27
5. zt 21
6. Malignus 0
Group H
1. Andrew_LK 45
2. Isteni_Krisz 37
3. WoRA_Priby 35
4. Apahun 27
5. Liqquid 15
6. WoRA_sustum 0



Round 1 (2007. 06. 18. - 2007. 07. 01.):

Group A:
Billentyűhattyú vs WoRA_Rolo 0-3
vasalarc vs ViolA_DavE 0-3
WoRA_Roquen vs Camo 3-0

Group B:
F@rdinánd vs luffis 0-3
ViolA_Chaos vs ViolA_v_light 2-1
_SoG_rakott vs WoRA_Ultram3jor 0-3

Group C:
Bartimaeus vs Krisz 0-3
luffis_is_rook vs WoRA_csuz-lee 3-0
WoRA_GamesJr vs WoRA_Sh4d0w5 3-0

Group D:
Flash vs HyM_Akales_xR 3-0
Latko vs [HUN]YA 3-0
[KX]snatch vs _SoG_Rocky 3-0

Group E:
Lucas vs Future 0-0
PowerSoup vs TWP_Father 0-3
WoRA_Do'urden vs xNorbi 2-1

Group F:
Galm_OS vs Guti 3-0
Nagyi vs VNJ_kunyi_ 0-3
TiL_Lui_ vs [KX]kari 0-3

Group G:
Apollo17hu vs VNJ_Techno 0-3
zt vs [KX]mole 0-3
_SoG_SeRaF_ vs Malignus 3-0 (!)

Group H:
Apahun vs Liqquid 3-0
Isteni_Krisz vs WoRA_Priby 2-1
WoRA_sustum vs Andrew_LK 0-3

Round 2 (2007. 07. 01. - 2007. 07. 08.):

Group A:
WoRA_Rolo vs vasalarc 3-0
ViolA_DavE vs WoRA_Roquen 1-2
Billetyűhattyú vs Camo 0-3

Group B:
luffis vs ViolA_ChaoS 0-0
ViolA_v_light vs _SoG_rakott 3-0
WoRA_Ultram3jor vs F@rdinánd 3-0

Group C:
Krisz vs luffis_is_rook 0-3
WoRA_csuz-lee vs WoRA_GamesJr 0-3
Bartimaeus vs WoRA_Sh4d0w5 0-3

Group D:
HyM_Akales_xR vs Latko 0-3
[HUN]YA vs [KX]snatch 0-3
_SoG_Rocky vs Flash 3-0

Group E:
Future vs PowerSoup 0-0
TWP_Father vs WoRA_Do'urden 3-0
xNorbi vs Lucas 0-0

Group F:
Guti vs Nagyi 3-0
VNJ_kunyi_ vs TiL_Lui_ 3-0
[KX]kari vs Galm_OS 1-2

Group G:
VNJ_Techno_ vs zt 3-0
[KX]mole vs _SoG_SeRaF_ 0-3
Malignus vs Apollo17hu 0-3

Group H:
Liqquid vs Isteni_Krisz 0-3
WoRA_Priby vs WoRA_sustum 3-0
Andrew_LK vs Apahun 3-0


Round 3 (2007. 07. 08. - 2007. 07. 15.):

Group A:
vasalarc vs Billentyűhattyú 3-0
WoRA_Rolo vs WoRA_Roquen 1-2
ViolA_Dave vs WotB|Camo 3-0

Group B:
F@rdinánd vs ViolA_ChaoS 0-3
luffis vs _SoG_rakott 3-0
ViolA_v_light vs WoRA_Ultram3jor 0-0

Group C:
Bartimaeus vs luffis_is_rook 0-3
Krisz vs WoRA_GamesJr 0-3
WoRA_csuz-lee vs WoRA_Sh4d0w5 2-1

Group D:
Flash vs Latko 0-3
HyM_Akales_xR vs [KX]snatch 0-3
[HUN]YA vs _SoG_Rocky 0-3

Group E:
Lucas vs PowerSoup 0-0
Future vs WoRA_Do'urden 0-0
TWP_Father vs xNorbi 3-0

Group F:
Galm_OS vs Nagyi 3-0
Guti vs TiL_Lui_ 2-1
VNJ_kunyi_ vs [KX]kari 3-0

Group G:
Apollo17hu vs zt 3-0
VNJ_Techno_ vs _SoG_SeRaF_ 0-3
[KX]mole vs Malignus 3-0

Group H:
Apahun vs Isteni_Krisz 0-3
Liqquid vs WoRA_sustum 3-0
WoRA_Priby vs Andrew_LK 0-3
Round 4 (2007. 07. 15. - 2007. 07. 22.):

Group A:
ViolA_DavE vs Billentyűhattyű 3-0
WoRA_Rolo vs WotB|Camo 3-0
vasalarc vs WoRA_Roquen 0-3

Group B:
F@rdinánd vs ViolA_v_light 0-3
luffis vs WoRA_Ultram3jor 3-0
ViolA_ChaoS vs _SoG_rakott 3-0

Group C:
Bartimaeus vs WoRA_csuz-lee 0-3
Krisz vs WoRA_Sh4d0w5 0-3
luffis_is_rook vs WoRA_GamesJr 3-0

Group D:
Flash vs [HUN]YA 3-0
HyM_Akales_xR vs _SoG_Rocky 0-3
Latko vs [KX]snatch 3-0

Group E:
Lucas vs TWP_Father 0-3
Future vs xNorbi 0-0
PowerSoup vs WoRA_Do'urden 0-0

Group F:
Galm_OS vs VNJ_kunyi_ 0-3
Guti vs [KX]kari 2-1
TiL_Lui_ vs Nagyi 3-0

Group G:
Apollo17hu vs [KX]mole 3-0
VNJ_Techno_ vs Malignus 3-0
_SoG_SeRaF_ vs zt 3-0

Group H:
Apahun vs WoRA_Priby 0-3
Liqquid vs Andrew_LK 0-3
Isteni_Krisz vs WoRA_sustum 3-0
Round 5 (2007. 07. 22. - 2007. 07. 29.):

Group A:
WoRA_Roquen vs Billentyűhattyú 3-0
WoRA_Rolo vs ViolA_DavE 3-0
vasalarc vs WotB|Camo 3-0

Group B:
F@rdinánd vs _SoG_rakott 3-0
luffis vs ViolA_v_light 3-0
ViolA_ChaoS vs WoRA_Ultram3jor 0-0

Group C:
Bartimaeus vs WoRA_GamesJr 0-3
Krisz vs WoRA_csuz-lee 0-0
luffis_is_rook vs WoRA_Sh4d0w5 3-0

Group D:
Flash vs [KX]snatch 0-3
HyM_Akales_xR vs [HUN]YA 0-3
Latko vs _SoG_Rocky 3-0

Group E:
Lucas vs WoRA_Do'urden 0-0
Future vs TWP_Father 0-3
PowerSoup vs xNorbi 0-0

Group F:
Galm_OS vs TiL_Lui_ 3-0
Guti vs VNJ_kunyi_ 0-3
[KX]kari vs Nagyi 3-0

Group G:
Apollo17hu vs _SoG_SeRaF_ 0-3
VNJ_Techno_ vs [KX]mole 3-0
Malignus vs zt 0-3

Group H:
Apahun vs WoRA_sustum 3-0
Liqquid vs WoRA_Priby 0-3
Isteni_Krisz vs Andrew_LK 0-3
Fight for slot E2:

WoRA_Priby vs _SoG_Rocky
[KX]kari vs ViolA_DavE



Played Match / Lejátszott Meccs
Admin Win
Admin Loss to all / AL mindenkinek